| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46 |
29.1%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
45.6%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
10.8%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |