| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 47 |
29.6%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
38.4%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |