| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 51 |
32.1%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
39%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
15.7%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |