| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
23.6%
|
|
| 2 | 81 |
51.6%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
11.5%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |