| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 54 |
34%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35.2%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.7%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
11.3%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |