| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 |
41.1%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35.4%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.5%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |