| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 45 |
28.5%
|
|
| 2 | 65 |
41.1%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.9%
|
|
| 5 | 16 |
10.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |