| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38 |
23.8%
|
|
| 2 | 78 |
48.8%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
13.1%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |