| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
27.2%
|
|
| 2 | 87 |
55.1%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |