| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 74 |
46.5%
|
|
| 1 | 42 |
26.4%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |