| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51 |
31.9%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
26.9%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
25%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
16.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |