| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 |
27%
|
|
| 1 | 60 |
37.7%
|
|
| 2 | 34 |
21.4%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |