| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
41.3%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
30.6%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.3%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |