| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 47 |
29.4%
|
|
| 1 | 63 |
39.4%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
20.6%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |