| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 80 |
50%
|
|
| 1 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |