| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 76 |
47.5%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
25.6%
|
|
| 2 | 31 |
19.4%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |