| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 54 |
33.8%
|
|
| 1 | 50 |
31.3%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
20.6%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |