| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 69 |
43.4%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
30.8%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
20.8%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |