| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 50 |
31.4%
|
|
| 1 | 59 |
37.1%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
20.8%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |