| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 75 |
47.2%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
25.8%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.4%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |