| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 84 |
52.5%
|
|
| 1 | 35 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
16.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |