| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 72 |
45%
|
|
| 1 | 31 |
19.4%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.3%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
19.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |