| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 |
27.2%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
27.2%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.2%
|
|
| 3 | 59 |
37.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |