| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 89 |
56.3%
|
|
| 1 | 42 |
26.6%
|
|
| 2 | 14 |
8.9%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |