| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 |
44.7%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
27%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
10.1%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
18.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |