| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 73 |
45.9%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
30.8%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
11.3%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |