| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 44 |
27.5%
|
|
| 1 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
15.6%
|
|
| 3 | 46 |
28.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |