| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 58 |
36.5%
|
|
| 1 | 53 |
33.3%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
12.6%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
17.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |