| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 74 |
46.3%
|
|
| 1 | 51 |
31.9%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |