| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 50 |
31.3%
|
|
| 1 | 44 |
27.5%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
15%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
26.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |