| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 37 |
23.1%
|
|
| 1 | 38 |
23.8%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| 3 | 66 |
41.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |