| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 |
27.2%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
32.9%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
18.4%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
21.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |