| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
41.9%
|
|
| 1 | 55 |
34.4%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
16.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |