| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 77 |
48.1%
|
|
| 1 | 47 |
29.4%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |