| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
41.3%
|
|
| 1 | 62 |
38.8%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
10%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
10%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |