| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 |
44.7%
|
|
| 1 | 66 |
41.5%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |