| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
41.3%
|
|
| 1 | 63 |
39.4%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |