| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 1 | 71 |
44.4%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |