| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 75 |
46.9%
|
|
| 1 | 54 |
33.8%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
12.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |