| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 50 |
31.3%
|
|
| 1 | 73 |
45.6%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |