| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32 |
20%
|
|
| 1 | 72 |
45%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| 3 | 37 |
23.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |