| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 91 |
56.9%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
32.5%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |