| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
41.5%
|
|
| 1 | 64 |
40.3%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |