| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 134 |
84.3%
|
|
| 1 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |