| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 138 |
87.3%
|
|
| 1 | 13 |
8.2%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |