| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 135 |
85.4%
|
|
| 1 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |