| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 115 |
72.8%
|
|
| 1 | 28 |
17.7%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |