| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 138 |
86.8%
|
|
| 1 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |