| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 117 |
73.1%
|
|
| 1 | 27 |
16.9%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |