| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 112 |
70.4%
|
|
| 1 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
10.1%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
10.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |